5

OLIMPIC MEDALS

46

WORLDS

66

EUROPEANS\HEMISPHERE

215

NATIONALS

ONE DESIGN OFFSHORE
40 WORLDS 6 WORLDS
63 EUROPEAN/HEMISPHERE 3 EUROPEAN/HEMISPHERE
1 GOLD, 1 SILVER, 3 BRONZE AT OLIMPIC GAMES 26 NATIONALS
YEAREVENTCLASSOS POSITIONOS TOP SAILOR
2019Mondiale - femminileOptimistAmparo Stupenengo
2019Europeo - femminileOptimistLisa Vucetti
2019Mondiale - femminile4202° Vanessa Lahrkamp & Katherine McNamara
2019Europeo Master - Apprentice MasterSnipeAlejandro Fresneda & Javier Lopez
2019Europeo Master - Apprentice MasterSnipeJosé Luis Maldonado & Alexandre Tinoco
2019Europeo Master - MasterSnipeAlberto Schiaffino & Giuseppe Prosperi
2019Europeo Master - Grand MasterSnipeJorn Haga & Esperanza Perez
2019AfricanoOptimistRonâncio Paulo
2019AfricanoOptimistArmindo Sousa
2019AfricanoOptimistOsvaldo Gama 
2019Africano - femminileOptimistAline Lourenço
2019Africano - femminileOptimistJoana Brito
2019Africano - squadreOptimistAngola
2019Italiano Corinthian J70White Hawk di Gianfranco Noè
2019Italiano - femminileOptimistLisa Vucetti
2019Italiano - femminile420Michela Stefani & Estrada Jamila Cerdeira
2019CroatoOptimistJosip Tafra
2019CroatoOptimistBepo Duplancic
2019Croato - U 12OptimistBepo Duplancic
2019Giochi PanamericaniSnipeErnesto Rodriguez & Hallie Schiffman
2019SpagnoloSnipeGustavo & Rafael Del Castillo
2019ItalianoSnipeDario Bruni & Emanuele Zampieri
2019CIMA Regatta - femminile420Natasha & Samira Rast
2019CIMA Regatta 420Maxim Dneprov & Luis Zimmerli (1° Under17)
2019Carnival Regatta Sanremo420Achille Casco & Eliot Schick
2019Sud AmericanoOptimistSantino Marcatelli
2019Sud Americano - femminileOptimistVictoria Charata Mackinnon
2019Sud Americano - femminileOptimistSamara Walshe
2019US TrialsOptimistSamara Walshe
2019US Trials OptimistGil Hackel (1° femmina)
2019Easter International Regatta Portoroz OptimistLisa Vucetti
2018WHOCSnipeErnesto Rodriguez & Kathleen Tocke
2018ArgentinoOptimistCharata Mackinnon
2018ArgentinoOptimistSantiago Marcatelli
2018ArgentinoOptimistMuzzio Thiago
2018Winter regatta420Lucille Frascari & Arianna Lanzetta
2018Italiano femminile420Lucille Frascari & Arianna Lanzetta
2018Italiano - cadettiOptimistLisa Vucetti (1° femmina)
2018EuropeoSnipeGustavo & Rafael Del Castillo
2018ItalianoSnipePaolo Lambertenghi & Antonio Bari
2018Spagnolo - masterSnipeAlejandro Fresneda & Javier Lopez
2018Nord-americanoSnipeErnesto Rodriguez & Kathleen Tocke
2018SpagnoloSnipeGustavo & Rafael Del Castillo
2018Europeo - Under 174201° Cole Tapper & Tyler Creevy
2018Mondiale - Apprentice MasterSnipeManu Hens & Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen (3° overall)
2018Mondiale - Grand MasterSnipeJorn Haga & Maria Fiestas Le-Ngoc
2018Mondiale - Master LegendSnipe Paulo Santos & Thiago Sangineto
2018Europeo Optimist1° Victoria Charata Mackinnon
2018Messicano OptimistMateo Cortes
2018Kieler Woche420Thomas Hall & Sam Gavula
2018Kieler Woche - femminile420Deike Bornemann & Kim Fernholz
2018151 miglia IRC2Sabrina Chibbaro
2018Europeo ORCSportboatUgo Guarnieri
2018Europeo ORCSportboatGianni De Visintini
2018Rolex Capri Sailing Week ORCBFederico Servadio
2018Sud-europeoSnipeManu Hens & Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
2018Don Q SnipeErnesto Rodriguez & Kathleen Tocke
2018Sud-americanoOptimistSantino Marcatelli (2° overall)
2018Meeting del Garda - cadettiOptimistClara Lorenzi (1° femmina)
2018Antwerp CupSnipeManu Hens & Borgen Maj Kristin Hansen
2017Mondiale420Carlos Balaguer & Antoni Massanet
2017Mondiale (under 17)420Demetrio Sposato & Gabriele Centrone
2017Mondiale (femminile)420Laura Harding & Eleanor Grimshaw
2017Mondiale (femminile)420Ariana Passamonti & Giulia Fava
2017Nazionale ArgentinoOptimistMaxi Videla
2017Nazionale ArgentinoOptimistSantino Marcatelli
2017MondialeSnipeGustavo & Rafael Del Castillo
2017EuropeoOptimistDonna Mazzucchelli
2017Europeo Juniores420Carlos Balaguer & Antoni Massanet
2017Europeo Juniores Under 17420Demetrio Sposato & Gabriele Centrone
2017Europeo Under 17420Demetrio Sposato & Gabriele Centrone
2017Europeo Master - masterSnipeHerman Vandormeal & Caroline Miller
2017Europeo Master - masterSnipeMarco Pantano & Francesco Fontana
2017Europeo Master - grand masterSnipeRoberto Tozzi & Giuseppe Borrelli
2017Europeo Master - apprentice e assolutoSnipePaolo Lambertenghi & Chiara Marzocchi
2017Europeo Master - apprentice e assolutoSnipeManu Hens & Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
2017Europeo Master - apprentice e assolutoSnipeStefano Longhi & Andrea Gemini
2017Mondiale ORC + downwind inventoryCAiris di Cesare Bressan
2017Mondiale ORCASheraa di Maurizio Poser
2017Mondiale ORCBHorus di Lino Milani
2017Mondiale ORCCMummy One di Alessio Querin
2017Italiano ORCCMummy One di Alessio Querin
2017Italiano ORCASheraa di Maurizio Poser
20171° NazionaleSnipe 1°Enrico Solerio & Paolo Lambertenghi
20171° Nazionale420Andrea Spagnolli & Kevin Rio
2017Trofeo Kinder (1° tappa)Optimist1°  Davide Nuccorini  
2017Carnival Regatta - Portogallo420Goncalo & Manuel Ramos
2017Nazionale Messicana - Copa Porche Chapala Jalisco Optimist Iker Losa
2016Mondiale giovanile ISAF420Wiley Rogers & Jack Parkin
2016Mondiale giovanile ISAF420Fausto Peralta & Martin Arroyo Verdi
2016Mondiale giovanile ISAF (femminile)420Alexandra Stalder & Silvia Speri
2016Italiano (femminile)420Alexandra Stalder & Silvia Speri
2016Africano a squadreOptimistANG
2016EuropeoSurpriseWalter Passegger
2016Italiano420Andrea Spagnolli & Kevin Rio
2016Europeo giovanile420Carlos & Nacho Balaguer
2016Europeo giovanile (femminile)420Alexandra Stalder & Silvia Speri
2016Mondiale (femminile)420Francesca Russo Cirillo & Alice Linussi
2016Mondiale420Wiley Rogers & Jack Parkin
2016Mondiale (femminile)420Maria Vittoria Marchesini & Cecilia Fedel
2016ItalianoSnipe Enrico Michel & Antonia Contin
2016Kieler Woche420Wiley Rogers & Jack Parkin
2016Kieler Woche420Jan & Lea Borbet
2016Kieler Woche - corintiansJ 70Alessio Querin
2016ItalianoContenderDavide Fontana
2016Alcatel CupJ 70Alessio Querin
2016PortogheseOptimistManuel Ramos
2016Spagnolo420Marc Lato & Javier Gonzalez
2016Spagnolo420Carlos & Nacho Balaguer
2015MondialeSnipeMateus Tavares & Gustavo Carvalho (BRA)
2015MondialeSnipeAlvaro Martinez & Gabriel Utrera (ESP)
2015Mondiale junioresSnipeFelipe Rondina & Luis Felipe Boani (BRA)
2015Mondiale - Team RaceOptimistSIN
2015MondialeOptimistJodie Lai (1° femmina)
2015BelgaSnipeManu Hens & Victor Perez
2015EuropeoOptimistWonn Kye Lee
2015Mondiale420Wiley Rogers & Jack Parkin 
2015Mondiale420Carlos Balaguer & Ignacio Balaguer (Under 17)
2015Europeo420Wiley Rogers & Jack Parkin
2015Europeo420Will Logue & Bram Brakman
2015NordamericanoOptimistYi Nian Koh
2015NordamericanoOptimistEmma Cowles (1° femmina)
2015Nordamericano - Nation CupOptimist1° SIN
2015Nordamericano - Team RaceOptimistUSA 
2015German Open - European CupSnipeManu Hens & Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
2015German Open - European CupSnipeDario Bruni & Carlo Collotta
2015ItalianoMeteorTomsic Paolo, Brescacin Mauro e De Monte Federico
2015ItalianoEste 24Ricca d'Este di Marco Flemma
2015Tedesco 420Jan & Lea Borbet
2015Coppa di SpagnaSnipe Raul De Valenzuela & Alejandre Antolin
2015Coppa di SpagnaSnipeManu Hens & Victor Perez 
2015Us Team TrialsOptimistLuke Arnone
2015Us Team TrialsOptimistEmma Cowles (1° female)
2015GBR ranking420Max Clapp & Ross Banham
2015GBR ranking femminile420Isabel Davies & Gemma Keers
2015GER ranking420Jan & Lea Borber
2015GER ranking femminile420 1°Theres Dahnke & Birte Winkel 
2014Emisfero Ovest e OrienteSnipeRaul Rios & Fernando Monllor
2014Sud EuropeoSnipePedro & Sofia Barreto 
2014Mondiale420Carlotta Omari & Francesca Russo Cirillo
2014Europeo giovanileSnipeAntolin Alejandre & Francisco Martin
2014Nord-AmericanoOptimistJodie Lai
2014Ranking italiana overall420Francesca Russo Cirillo & Carlotta Omari
2014Sud-americanoSolingHartmann-Quevedo-Renard
2014Sud-americanoSnipeXandi Paradeda & Gabriel Kieling Bolinha
2014Sud-americanoSnipeMateus Tavares & Jonathan Lehrke
2014AsiaticoOptimistRasim Yasar
2014AsiaticoOptimistLu Junrui
2014AsiaticoOptimistPhua Shynee
2013Christmas Race, Palamos420Max Clapp & Joseph Burns
2013Sud-Est Asiatico femminileOptimistFathin Rasyiqin
2013Sud-Est AsiaticoOptimistEdward Tan
2013Italiano420Carlotta Omari & Francesca Cirillo
2013Italiano420Sara Scotto & Vittoria Barbiero
2013Italiano420Sofia Giondi & Giulia Gatta
2013EuropeoJ 24Mauricio Santa Cruz
2013MondialeSnipeBruno Bethlem & Dante Bianchi
2013MondialeSnipeAlexandre Paradeda & Gabriel Kieling
2013Mondiale giovanileSnipeLucas Mesquita & Douglas Gomm
2013MondialeJ 24Mauricio Santa Cruz
2013Asiatico a squadreOptimistSingapore Team
2013AsiaticoOptimistRyan Teo
2013AsiaticoOptimistBertha Han (1° femmina)
2013AsiaticoOptimistEdward Tan
2013Europeo Giovanile420Bart Lambriex & Philip Meijer
2013Eurosaf Giovanile420Carlotta Omari & Francesca Cirillo
2013Eurosaf Giovanile420Sara Scotto & Vittoria Barbiero
2013Nord-Americano a squadreOptimistSingapore Team
2013Nord-AmericanoOptimistSamuel Neo
2013Mondiale giovanile420Sara Scotto & Vittoria Barbiero
2013MondialeOptimistLoh Jia Yi
2013Ranking Nazionale femm.420Sara Scotto & Vittoria Barbiero
2013Giochi del Mediterraneo470Francesca Komatar & Sveva Carraro
2013World Cup - sez. legnoDinghyDani Colapietro
2013EuropeoOptimistRyan Yee Kang Teo
2013Europa CupSurpriseGoldeck di Walter Passeger
2013AustriacoSurpriseGoldeck di Walter Passeger
2013ItalianoDinghyDodo Gorla
2013ItalianoEste 24Ricca d'Este di Marco Flemma
2013Meeting del GardaOptimistAlexandra Stalder
2013Nazionale Portoghese420João Pestana & Tomás Marques
2013Nazionale PortogheseOptimistTiago Serra
2013Coppa di SpagnaOptimistAntonio López Montoya
2013Coppa di SpagnaSnipeAlberto Parron & Angel Parron